Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Winnebago, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Winnebago, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Winnebago, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0896,891
BustAfghanistan 11,3617,060
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1706,941
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8896,767
FarahAfghanistan 11,2156,969
GardizAfghanistan 11,2476,989
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2406,985
HeratAfghanistan 11,0196,848
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0836,887
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1816,948
KabulAfghanistan 11,1456,926
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4037,086
KhostAfghanistan 11,2907,016
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9106,779
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9016,774
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8726,756
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0586,872
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9606,811
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8446,738
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2837,011
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3517,054
ShkoderAlbania 8,4085,225
TiranaAlbania 8,4855,273
VloreAlbania 8,5385,306
AdrarAlgeria 8,2055,099
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8054,850
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8054,850
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1025,035
BatnaAlgeria 8,0835,023
BecharAlgeria 7,7924,842
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9284,926
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8964,906
BiskraAlgeria 8,1145,042
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6875,398
ChlefAlgeria 7,7104,791
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0635,011
DjanetAlgeria 9,1835,706
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9534,942
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2285,113
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2835,147
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1595,070
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3775,206
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8985,529
In SalahAlgeria 8,4505,251
MilianaAlgeria 7,7664,826
OranAlgeria 7,6174,733
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5545,316
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0384,995
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0035,594
TebessaAlgeria 8,2285,113
TimimounAlgeria 8,1395,058
TindoufAlgeria 7,6244,738
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2685,138
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0626,253
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8128,583
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2844,526
HuamboAngola 12,5827,818
LuandaAngola 12,0817,508
LuenaAngola 12,8387,977
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4717,750
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2097,587
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3597,680
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3607,681
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4497,736
ByrdAntarctica 13,8578,611
DavisAntarctica 17,21910,700
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1937,577
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9529,291
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4325,861
AzulArgentina 9,6005,966
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7216,041
BarilocheArgentina 9,7186,039
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4325,861
CeresArgentina 8,8225,482
ChamicalArgentina 8,7185,417
ChepesArgentina 8,8095,474
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2996,400
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1205,667
CórdobaArgentina 8,8875,522
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8975,528
CorrientesArgentina 8,7025,407
EsquelArgentina 9,9096,158
EzeizaArgentina 9,4535,874
FormosaArgentina 8,5995,344
General PicoArgentina 9,3565,814
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2675,758
JuninArgentina 9,3375,802
La PlataArgentina 9,4935,899
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8834,898
La RiojaArgentina 8,5985,343
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2075,721
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6726,632
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3485,188
Malarg EArgentina 9,1585,691
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7896,083
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8036,092
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1035,656
MendozaArgentina 8,9025,532
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8995,530
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0315,612
NeuquenArgentina 9,5635,942
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4305,860
OranArgentina 8,0404,996
ParanaArgentina 9,0715,637
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,9945,589
PehuajoArgentina 9,4365,864
PergaminoArgentina 9,2825,768
PigeArgentina 9,5985,964
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9355,552
PosadasArgentina 8,8165,478
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5645,322
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8655,509
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5575,939
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9695,574
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8385,492
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0735,638
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8736,757
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2005,095
RosarioArgentina 9,1755,702
SaltaArgentina 8,1725,078
San AntonioArgentina 9,8416,116
San LuisArgentina 9,0195,604
San RafaelArgentina 9,0955,652
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4295,859
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5175,292
SarmientoArgentina 10,2386,362
TrelewArgentina 10,0886,269
TucumanArgentina 8,3885,212
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2306,978
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9215,544
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7595,443
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0985,654
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8026,091
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8046,092
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4609,607
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11610,636
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1369,405
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2279,462
AmberleyAustralia 13,8888,630
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5819,061
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8398,599
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5689,674
CairnsAustralia 13,6978,511
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6349,094
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73510,400
CedunaAustralia 15,6899,749
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3258,902
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3908,942
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6799,121
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6788,499
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0278,716
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8599,855
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6149,081
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4909,005
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,33610,152
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5059,013
East SaleAustralia 14,9469,288
Esperance (po)Australia 16,73210,398
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73110,397
EssendonAustralia 15,1009,383
ForrestAustralia 16,0589,979
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7029,136
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96410,541
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6619,732
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1989,444
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1439,410
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1599,420
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1078,766
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,58310,305
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1089,389
LavertonAustralia 15,1189,394
LearmonthAustralia 16,48710,245
LongreachAustralia 14,2848,876
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2838,875
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6378,474
Low HeadAustralia 15,1179,394
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7268,529
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8169,207
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0139,951
MeekatharraAustralia 16,51910,265
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1029,385
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,0999,383
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1369,406
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4259,585
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4718,993
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7867,946
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1238,776
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5099,016
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3959,567
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37010,173
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2689,488
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08210,615
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0219,956
RichmondAustralia 14,4128,956
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7828,564
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4018,949
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3948,944
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8119,204
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8109,203
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4928,384
TibooburraAustralia 14,8599,234
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7898,569
WaggaAustralia 14,7629,173
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,34910,159
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2818,874
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3178,276
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39110,186
WoomeraAustralia 15,3829,559
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9419,284
GrazAustria 7,7944,843
InnsbruckAustria 7,5454,688
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7584,821
LinzAustria 7,6314,742
SalzburgAustria 7,5984,721
ViennaAustria 7,7474,814
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6234,737
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,9126,160
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1476,305
GancaAzerbaijan 9,8286,107
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8846,142
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,8276,106
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0573,764
LerwickUk 6,0563,763
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8556,124
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8416,115
SakiAzerbaijan 9,8066,093
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0366,237
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,9196,164
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8496,121
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,9126,160
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0786,262
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8656,130
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7426,054
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3743,340
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6433,506
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1353,191
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5741,599
MuharraqBahrain 11,4417,110
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6387,853
DhakaBangladesh 12,5077,772
CharnocksBarbados 4,7492,951
BrestBelarus 7,8064,850
GomelBelarus 8,1035,035
GrodnoBelarus 7,7014,786
MinskBelarus 7,8314,866
MogilevBelarus 7,9324,929
VitebskBelarus 7,8264,863
BrusselsBelgium 6,9014,289
D’UccleBelgium 6,9014,289
OstendeBelgium 6,7924,220
Belize CityBelize 2,9691,845
BeninBenin 10,0426,240
BohiconBenin 9,9536,185
CotonouBenin 10,0426,240
KandiBenin 9,7146,037
NatitingouBenin 9,6566,000
ParakouBenin 9,8286,107
SaveBenin 9,9186,163
BermudaBermuda 2,8551,774
La PazBolivia 7,2064,478
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5364,683
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2045,098
FrancistownBotswana 14,1378,785
MaunBotswana 13,7238,527
TshaneBotswana 13,8818,626
AimoresBrazil 8,8675,510
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3895,213
AltamiraBrazil 6,6904,157
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7734,209
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,9965,590
ApodiBrazil 7,8654,888
AracajuBrazil 8,3725,202
AracuaiBrazil 8,5695,325
AragarcasBrazil 7,8844,899
AraxaBrazil 8,5275,299
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1535,067
BageBrazil 9,2905,773
BambuiBrazil 8,6215,357
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8655,509
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9054,912
BarcelosBrazil 5,8653,644
BarraBrazil 7,9794,958
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3424,563
BarreirasBrazil 7,9594,946
BelémBrazil 6,7694,206
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7355,428
BelterraBrazil 6,4704,021
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7404,810
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2035,719
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1605,071
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1165,043
BrevesBrazil 6,6594,138
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9885,585
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1265,671
CabroboBrazil 8,0074,976
CaceresBrazil 7,6154,732
CaetiteBrazil 8,2815,146
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1355,055
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,1995,095
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6625,382
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,8985,529
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8034,849
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6605,382
CaparaoBrazil 8,9125,538
CapinopolisBrazil 8,2955,155
CaratingaBrazil 8,8305,487
CaravelasBrazil 8,8245,484
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2105,102
CarolinaBrazil 7,3654,577
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8525,501
CataguasesBrazil 8,9415,556
CatalaoBrazil 8,3395,182
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5605,319
CaxiasBrazil 7,4144,607
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2145,725
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0354,993
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9255,546
ChapecoBrazil 8,9475,560
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,2984,535
CipoBrazil 8,2865,149
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3364,559
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6825,395
CordeiroBrazil 9,0195,605
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0935,029
CorumbaBrazil 7,9244,924
CoximBrazil 8,0014,972
CrateusBrazil 7,6244,737
CuiabaBrazil 7,6454,751
CuritibaBrazil 8,9515,562
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6015,345
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5154,670
DouradosBrazil 8,3645,197
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0135,600
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2845,769
EspinosaBrazil 8,3515,189
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1025,035
FloraniaBrazil 7,9754,956
FlorestaBrazil 8,0675,013
FlorianoBrazil 7,6044,725
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1935,713
FormosaBrazil 8,1285,051
FortalezaBrazil 7,6484,752
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7005,406
FrancaBrazil 8,5905,338
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2335,116
GoianiaBrazil 8,1235,048
GoiasBrazil 8,0024,973
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7575,442
GrajauBrazil 7,2924,531
GuairaBrazil 8,5725,327
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6644,762
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7165,416
IbiriteBrazil 8,7365,428
IguatuBrazil 7,8224,861
IlheusBrazil 8,5765,329
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2004,474
IndaialBrazil 9,0955,651
IpameriBrazil 8,2835,147
IraiBrazil 8,9245,545
IreceBrazil 8,0835,023
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2885,150
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3163,925
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5644,079
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6105,350
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9735,576
ItapevaBrazil 8,8315,488
ItirucuBrazil 8,3925,215
ItuacuBrazil 8,3445,185
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4155,229
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6985,405
JacobinaBrazil 8,1655,074
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7944,843
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1975,094
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,3985,218
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9375,554
LavrasBrazil 8,7925,464
LencoisBrazil 8,2275,113
LinharesBrazil 8,9225,544
LondrinaBrazil 8,6575,380
MacapaBrazil 6,4674,019
MacauBrazil 7,9034,911
MaceioBrazil 8,3575,193
MachadoBrazil 8,7805,456
ManausBrazil 6,2293,871
MarabaBrazil 7,0784,398
MaringaBrazil 8,6215,357
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4634,016
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3665,199
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1775,081
MonteiroBrazil 8,1095,039
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4455,248
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7764,832
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1185,045
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0325,613
ObidosBrazil 6,3693,958
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2695,138
ParacatuBrazil 8,3125,165
ParanaBrazil 7,8224,861
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9995,592
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3045,160
ParintinsBrazil 6,3653,956
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3654,577
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0675,634
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4615,257
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8514,879
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1605,071
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5415,307
PeixeBrazil 7,7334,806
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0054,974
PicosBrazil 7,7344,806
PiraiBrazil 8,9855,583
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0625,010
PompeuBrazil 8,6065,348
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3515,189
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5534,072
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9375,554
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,5904,095
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,2955,776
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6074,727
PosseBrazil 8,0535,004
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7214,798
RecifeBrazil 8,2745,142
RemansoBrazil 7,9194,921
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5424,065
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0535,626
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9885,585
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1485,064
SalvadorBrazil 8,4565,254
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1485,685
SantaremBrazil 6,4654,017
SantosBrazil 8,9695,573
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7035,408
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0224,364
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9314,928
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1915,712
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9605,568
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8715,513
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1444,440
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8725,513
São PauloBrazil 8,9125,538
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6715,388
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4213,990
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1205,046
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3045,160
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6735,390
SobralBrazil 7,5194,672
SoureBrazil 6,6984,162
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8874,901
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5385,927
SurubimBrazil 8,1995,095
TaguatingaBrazil 7,8934,905
TarauacaBrazil 6,2383,876
TauaBrazil 7,7134,793
TefeBrazil 6,0113,735
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6925,401
TeresinaBrazil 7,4694,641
TiriosBrazil 5,9573,702
TorresBrazil 9,3015,780
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8384,249
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3815,208
TriunfoBrazil 8,0314,991
TucuruiBrazil 6,8934,284
TuriacuBrazil 6,9984,348
UaupesBrazil 5,5453,446
UbatubaBrazil 8,9945,589
UberabaBrazil 8,4885,275
VassourasBrazil 8,9775,578
VicosaBrazil 8,8745,514
VitoriaBrazil 8,9875,585
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4725,265
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1664,453
BurgasBulgaria 8,8035,470
LomBulgaria 8,4705,263
PlevenBulgaria 8,5775,330
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6905,400
SadovoBulgaria 8,7015,407
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6615,382
SofiaBulgaria 8,5755,328
VarnaBulgaria 8,7665,447
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2715,761
BurundiBurundi 12,8948,013
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5708,432
SiemreapCambodia 13,4048,329
BatouriCameroon 11,1286,915
DoualaCameroon 10,8056,714
GarouaCameroon 10,6636,626
MamfeCameroon 10,6346,608
MarouaCameroon 10,6396,611
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8366,734
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7546,683
YaoundeCameroon 10,9576,809
YokoCameroon 10,8876,765
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2261,383
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5942,234
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0201,877
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4492,765
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 828514
Atikokan, OnCanada 588366
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8501,150
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1671,346
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2861,421
Banff, AbCanada 1,7981,117
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,222759
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9791,851
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,586986
Bissett, MbCanada 816507
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0751,289
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,352840
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8521,772
Brandon, MbCanada 812505
Broadview, SkCanada 970603
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1891,982
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6401,641
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6372,260
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5691,597
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9081,807
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6941,053
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8871,794
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4431,518
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2101,995
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1691,969
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5171,564
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3912,107
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6731,661
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8601,777
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8981,801
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8881,173
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6101,000
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1931,363
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4401,516
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4391,516
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4581,527
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2571,403
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1861,359
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,566973
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4371,514
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6641,034
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2402,013
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2922,046
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6601,031
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,117694
Comox, BcCanada 2,4151,501
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6121,623
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3711,473
Coronation, AbCanada 1,578981
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8351,762
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 927576
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2721,412
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9331,823
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8491,771
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0681,907
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7551,090
Dryden, OnCanada 683424
Earlton, OnCanada 1,200746
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7711,101
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7841,108
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7811,107
Edson, AbCanada 1,9551,215
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6351,637
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9821,232
Estevan, SkCanada 905562
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7821,729
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0412,511
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,343834
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0301,262
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8671,160
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5571,589
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,594991
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6671,657
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1661,346
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3281,446
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,2111,374
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1701,349
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1811,356
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7481,708
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0561,899
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,400870
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3231,444
Golden, BcCanada 1,8951,178
Goose, NfCanada 2,6701,659
Gore Bay, OnCanada 943586
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1721,350
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3161,439
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5271,570
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4142,122
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4271,508
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4271,508
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,149714
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6731,661
Harrow, OnCanada 937582
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3771,477
Hope, BcCanada 2,1661,346
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5302,194
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9721,225
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5432,202
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7481,708
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9142,432
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6571,030
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1151,314
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,093679
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,090678
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0251,258
Kenora, OnCanada 670416
Kingston, OnCanada 1,403872
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8462,390
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9431,829
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3811,480
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,600994
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,495929
La Tuque, QcCanada 863536
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9631,841
Langara, BcCanada 3,0191,876
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,050652
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,559969
London, OnCanada 1,054655
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0001,865
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,535954
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1851,358
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7731,723
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,451902
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,380857
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4212,126
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,433890
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3411,455
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3211,443
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0581,279
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6481,024
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6231,008
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,128701
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,314817
Morden, MbCanada 672418
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,188738
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6781,664
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3411,455
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5351,575
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9961,241
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1181,937
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,440895
North Bay, OnCanada 1,191740
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,473915
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,473916
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1471,334
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7551,712
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0321,263
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,347837
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,263785
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 903561
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4141,500
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7291,696
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5981,614
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 749466
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,347837
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3481,459
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8521,772
Princeton, BcCanada 1,039646
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4422,139
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8071,123
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3121,437
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7321,077
Red Lake, OnCanada 812505
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,083673
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,085674
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4422,139
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9661,222
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7611,094
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7191,690
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,403872
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2361,390
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9261,818
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8791,789
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2461,396
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,318819
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 815506
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3111,436
Scott, SkCanada 1,444898
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2201,380
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4321,511
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7831,108
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7112,306
Simcoe, OnCanada 682424
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 727452
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9501,212
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6581,651
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7681,720
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3851,482
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,251778
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,259782
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6771,663
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8631,779
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7361,700
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1401,952
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,241771
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1661,346
Thompson, MbCanada 1,364848
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 633394
Timmins, OnCanada 1,118695
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4741,537
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,186737
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,167725
Trenton, OnCanada 1,330827
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,162722
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6021,617
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0061,246
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,351839
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2871,421
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6971,055
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6181,005
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3011,430
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3241,444
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2411,392
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,109689
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9351,824
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2822,039
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,045649
Windsor, OnCanada 926575
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 722449
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,161722
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2431,394
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4571,527
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,040646
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0474,379
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9444,315
SalCape Verde 7,2334,494
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4517,116
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2817,010
AbecheChad 10,8446,739
FayaChad 10,3796,450
MoundouChad 10,9286,791
N’DjamenaChad 10,5616,563
AntofagastaChile 7,8574,882
AricaChile 7,3224,550
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2156,348
ChicoChile 10,2876,392
ChillanChile 9,2105,723
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2065,721
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2795,145
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1526,308
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0585,628
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5584,697
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0434,998
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3987,083
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5205,295
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6175,976
ParronChile 8,9985,592
Puerto AysenChile 10,1396,301
Puerto MonttChile 9,7056,031
Punta ArenasChile 10,9896,829
QuinteroChile 8,8495,499
SantiagoChile 8,9155,540
SewellChile 8,9865,584
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4305,860
ValdiviaChile 9,5275,920
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5375,926
VallenarChile 8,4495,250
ValparaisoChile 8,8515,500
AltaiChina 9,8386,114
BeijingChina 10,2206,351
ChangchunChina 9,5135,911
ChangduChina 11,6057,212
ChangshaChina 11,5487,176
ChengduChina 11,5317,165
ChongqingChina 11,5997,208
DuianChina 11,0266,852
ErlianChina 9,9536,185
GanzhouChina 11,7207,283
GuangzhouChina 12,0517,488
HaikouChina 12,5007,768
HailarChina 9,1605,692
HamiChina 10,3576,436
HetanChina 11,0006,835
JiuquanChina 10,6406,612
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7166,659
KashiChina 10,7076,654
KunmingChina 12,1767,566
LanzhouChina 10,9496,804
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8327,352
NanchangChina 11,4047,087
NanjingChina 10,9496,804
NanningChina 12,2867,635
PingbianChina 11,2116,967
QingdaoChina 10,4786,511
QiqiharChina 9,2145,726
RuoqiangChina 10,8056,714
ShanghaiChina 10,9246,789
ShantouChina 11,9117,401
ShenyangChina 9,7916,084
TaiyuanChina 10,5736,570
TaoyuanChina 11,5557,180
TengchongChina 12,2487,611
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2786,387
Xi’AnChina 11,0246,851
XichangChina 11,8727,377
YanjiChina 9,4485,871
YichangChina 11,3397,046
YinchuanChina 10,6446,615
YiningChina 10,2516,370
ZhengzhouChina 10,8456,739
ZhijiangChina 11,7317,290
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0493,137
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9973,105
AraucaColombia 4,6752,905
BarranquillaColombia 4,1042,550
Benito SalasColombia 4,9033,047
BogotáColombia 4,7672,962
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5052,799
El CaranoColombia 4,5662,837
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9213,058
MatecanaColombia 4,6932,916
PeralesColombia 4,7552,955
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9243,060
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1172,559
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6662,278
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1032,550
VanguardiaColombia 4,8443,010
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8553,638
YariguiesColombia 4,5422,823
MoroniComoros 14,6079,077
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8782,410
LimonCosta Rica 3,9102,429
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8652,402
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8862,415
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8934,905
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2835,147
SibenikCroatia 8,0725,016
SplitCroatia 8,1205,046
ZagrebCroatia 7,9144,918
CamagueyCuba 2,9041,805
CasablancaCuba 2,5331,574
HavanaCuba 2,5501,585
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2582,646
FamagustaCyprus 9,7956,086
LarnacaCyprus 9,8006,090
LimassolCyprus 9,7876,082
NicosiaCyprus 9,7586,064
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6954,782
ChebCzech Republic 7,3974,597
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7274,801
PragueCzech Republic 7,4954,657
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0667,498
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0027,458
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9117,402
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4248,342
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7777,940
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0034,352
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1574,447
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8144,235
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7594,200
MarstalDenmark 6,9614,325
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0404,374
OdenseDenmark 6,9214,301
RandersDenmark 6,8294,244
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1404,437
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7974,224
TønderDenmark 6,8714,270
TylstrupDenmark 6,7754,210
TystofteDenmark 6,9744,334
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8174,236
VestervigDenmark 6,7234,178
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5027,769
Melville HallDominica 4,4122,742
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4462,142
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5712,219
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5572,210
BaniDominican Republic 3,6052,240
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5682,217
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6012,238
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5052,178
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5252,191
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5422,201
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4032,115
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5292,193
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4962,172
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6382,261
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4842,165
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6242,252
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6712,281
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4862,166
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4512,145
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5082,180
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5142,183
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6712,281
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5092,181
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6292,255
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4202,125
MichesDominican Republic 3,6152,246
MocaDominican Republic 3,4912,170
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4512,145
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3792,100
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5872,229
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5332,195
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5262,191
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5492,205
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5352,197
PoloDominican Republic 3,5702,218
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4552,147
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4802,162
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4952,172
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5112,182
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6532,270
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5892,230
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4992,174
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5792,224
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6082,242
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4772,160
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5712,219
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5062,179
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6882,292
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5622,213
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4742,159
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4342,134
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6162,247
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5442,202
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5772,223
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5472,204
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4062,117
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5772,223
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4662,154
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0404,996
CanarEcuador 5,3703,337
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3023,295
IzobambaEcuador 5,1473,198
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0813,157
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5233,432
MilagroEcuador 5,3053,296
OtavaloEcuador 5,0913,164
PichilingueEcuador 5,1993,231
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1663,210
PuyoEcuador 5,2873,286
QuitoEcuador 5,1273,186
RumipambaEcuador 5,2153,241
San GabrielEcuador 5,0663,148
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9336,173
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1946,334
AswanEgypt 10,7496,679
AsyutEgypt 10,3656,441
BahariyaEgypt 10,1266,292
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1886,331
CairoEgypt 10,1126,284
DabaaEgypt 9,8606,127
DakhlaEgypt 10,3806,450
El ArishEgypt 10,1596,313
El TorEgypt 10,4106,469
FarafraEgypt 10,1836,328
HelwanEgypt 10,1316,296
HurguadaEgypt 10,5116,531
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1166,286
KhargaEgypt 10,4786,511
KosseirEgypt 10,6346,608
LuxorEgypt 10,5876,579
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7636,067
MinyaEgypt 10,2556,373
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0536,247
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3476,429
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4736,508
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2336,359
SalloumEgypt 9,6255,981
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8446,117
SohagEgypt 10,4486,493
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3906,456
TahrirEgypt 10,0246,229
TantaEgypt 10,0286,232
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3822,102
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3782,099
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3512,082
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3752,097
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7486,679
AsmaraEritrea 11,9057,398
AssabEritrea 12,3347,664
MassawaEritrea 11,9067,398
TallinEstonia 7,2574,510
TartuEstonia 7,4224,612
VilsandiEstonia 7,2234,489
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4787,754
GonderEthiopia 12,0697,500
NegeleEthiopia 12,8597,991
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1756,944
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6963,540
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6483,510
Laucala BayFiji 11,1886,952
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2356,982
NandiFiji 11,2356,982
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1606,935
HelsinkiFinland 7,1964,472
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1984,473
JoensuuFinland 7,1754,459
JokioinenFinland 7,1024,413
JyvskylFinland 7,0594,386
KajaaniFinland 6,9784,336
KuopioFinland 7,0894,405
KuusamoFinland 6,8904,281
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2594,511
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,0124,357
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9824,339
OuluFinland 6,8494,256
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7004,163
TampereFinland 7,0614,388
TurkuFinland 7,0774,398
VaasaFinland 6,8654,266
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7864,839
BiarritzFrance 7,0214,363
BordeauxFrance 6,9864,341
BrestFrance 6,5264,055
CaenFrance 6,7244,178
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0054,353
DijonFrance 7,1814,462
GourdonFrance 7,1234,427
GrenobleFrance 7,3654,577
Le MansFrance 6,8424,252
LilleFrance 6,8454,254
LyonFrance 7,2774,522
MarseilleFrance 7,4544,632
MontpellierFrance 7,3664,577
NancyFrance 7,1504,443
NantesFrance 6,7804,213
NiceFrance 7,5634,700
ParisFrance 6,9144,296
PerpignanFrance 7,3554,570
StrasbourgFrance 7,2414,500
ToulonFrance 7,5224,674
ToulouseFrance 7,1994,474
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9503,697
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9483,696
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9513,698
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0713,773
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7823,593
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4794,648
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8845,521
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8835,520
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3615,196
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5235,296
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2745,142
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3495,809
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,05411,840
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,67511,605
BitamGabon 11,0936,893
CocobeachGabon 11,0306,854
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5497,177
LambarnGabon 11,2146,968
LastourvilleGabon 11,4197,096
LibrevilleGabon 11,0586,872
MakokouGabon 11,3217,035
MayumbaGabon 11,4577,120
MitzicGabon 11,1996,959
MkamboGabon 11,3697,065
MoandaGabon 11,5177,157
MouilaGabon 11,3667,063
Port-GentilGabon 11,0956,895
TchibanGabon 11,4427,110
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9883,099
BanjulGambia 7,9874,963
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3755,826
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6756,012
BerlinGermany 7,2714,518
BrockenGermany 7,1784,461
CologneGermany 7,0374,373
DresdenGermany 7,3924,594
ErfurtGermany 7,2554,508
EssenGermany 7,0084,355
FichtelbergGermany 7,4014,599
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1894,467
GeisenheimGermany 7,1604,449
GorlitzGermany 7,4524,631
HamburgGermany 7,0184,361
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0174,361
HannoverGermany 7,0824,401
HelgolandGermany 6,8714,270
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4874,652
KarlsruheGermany 7,2534,507
KasselGermany 7,1504,443
KonstanzGermany 7,3924,593
LeipzigGermany 7,3014,537
LindenbergGermany 7,3314,556
MagdeburgGermany 7,2074,478
MunichGermany 7,4924,655
MünsterGermany 7,0054,353
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1964,472
NurembergGermany 7,3684,579
NurnbergGermany 7,3664,577
PotsdamGermany 7,2644,514
RostockGermany 7,0864,403
SchleswigGermany 6,9344,309
StuttgartGermany 7,3144,545
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1034,414
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5134,669
AccraGhana 9,8976,150
KumasiGhana 9,6976,026
TamaleGhana 9,5465,932
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2454,502
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8635,508
AthensGreece 8,9855,583
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0095,598
ChiosGreece 9,0905,649
CorfuGreece 8,6335,365
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6215,357
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2975,777
IoanninaGreece 8,6785,393
KalamataGreece 8,9665,572
KerkiraGreece 8,6335,365
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0915,649
LamiaGreece 8,8375,491
LarissaGreece 8,7745,452
LemnosGreece 8,9005,531
LimnosGreece 8,9065,535
MethoniGreece 8,9685,573
MilosGreece 9,1365,677
MitiliniGreece 9,0545,626
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0485,623
NaxosGreece 9,1565,690
PatrasGreece 8,8515,500
RhodesGreece 9,3675,821
SamosGreece 9,1905,711
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9465,559
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2235,731
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7315,426
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9505,561
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8435,495
AasiaatGreenland 3,6362,260
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1582,584
AputiteqGreenland 4,4172,745
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9343,066
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5042,177
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5162,185
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7262,316
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8343,004
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7252,315
JulianehbGreenland 3,6642,277
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6322,257
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8343,004
NanortalikGreenland 3,7002,299
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7052,302
NordGreenland 5,0043,109
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4752,159
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8312,380
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8122,369
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6362,259
UpernavikGreenland 3,7802,349
UummannaqGreenland 3,7672,341
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3342,693
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3352,694
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2602,026
BokeGuinea 8,3175,168
ConakryGuinea 8,5175,292
FaranahGuinea 8,7115,413
KankanGuinea 8,8015,469
KindiaGuinea 8,5405,307
KissidougouGuinea 8,8125,476
LabeGuinea 8,4905,276
MacentaGuinea 8,9255,546
MamouGuinea 8,5795,331
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0835,644
SiguiriGuinea 8,7325,426
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1855,086
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3993,355
TimehriGuyana 5,4203,368
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4822,164
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1893,846
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3043,917
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2153,862
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3723,960
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3694,579
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2213,866
CatacamasHonduras 3,3042,053
CholutecaHonduras 3,4522,145
La CeibaHonduras 3,1931,984
La MesaHonduras 3,2041,991
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3232,065
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2632,028
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3702,094
TelaHonduras 3,1831,978
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1197,531
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1207,532
BudapestHungary 7,9454,937
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9604,947
DebrecenHungary 8,0825,022
KeszthelyHungary 7,9104,915
MiskolcHungary 7,9874,963
PecsHungary 8,0234,986
SzegedHungary 8,1035,036
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8374,870
AkureyriIceland 5,0513,139
DalatangiIceland 5,2633,271
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2163,241
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0923,164
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1293,187
ReykhólarIceland 4,8673,025
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9013,046
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8483,012
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9933,103
AgraIndia 12,0887,511
AhmedabadIndia 12,4627,744
AkolaIndia 12,7917,948
AllahabadIndia 12,3077,648
AmritsarIndia 11,5577,182
BangaloreIndia 13,6518,483
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2888,258
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8978,014
BikanerIndia 11,9337,415
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6778,499
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3177,654
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3177,654
DaltonganjIndia 12,4727,750
DarbhangaIndia 12,2397,605
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0407,482
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0377,480
DumkaIndia 12,4497,736
DwarkaIndia 12,4657,746
GoaIndia 13,3148,274
GuwahatiIndia 12,2247,596
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1678,182
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5527,800
JagdalpurIndia 13,0168,088
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6387,854
KotaIndia 12,2847,634
KozhikodeIndia 13,8138,584
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3117,029
LudhianaIndia 11,6557,243
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6208,463
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8487,362
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9228,030
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3308,283
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7697,935
New DelhiIndia 11,9227,409
PambanIndia 14,0788,748
PuneIndia 12,9818,066
SagarIndia 12,4627,744
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2877,014
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1368,784
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1368,784
VeravalIndia 12,6537,863
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1748,186
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9298,656
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3808,936
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3609,545
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8099,202
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6648,491
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2838,254
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5979,071
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4638,366
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0399,346
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6219,086
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9708,060
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9919,315
AbadanIran 10,9296,791
ArakIran 10,6216,600
BabolsarIran 10,4606,500
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5707,190
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2676,380
Bandar LengehIran 11,5847,199
BirjandIran 11,0756,882
BushehrIran 11,1766,945
ChahbaharIran 11,9177,406
DezfulIran 10,7476,678
EsfahanIran 10,8526,744
IranshahrIran 11,7187,282
KermanIran 11,2767,007
KermanshahIran 10,4866,516
Khoram AbadIran 10,6246,602
MashhadIran 10,7316,668
OroomiehIran 10,0746,260
RamsarIran 10,3696,444
RashtIran 10,2886,393
SemnanIran 10,6036,589
ShahroudIran 10,5696,568
ShirazIran 11,1906,954
TabrizIran 10,0826,265
TeheranIran 10,5176,535
YazdIran 11,0116,843
ZahedanIran 11,4857,137
ZanjanIran 10,3086,405
BaghdadIraq 10,4706,506
BasraIraq 10,8896,766
BelmulletIreland 5,8743,650
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0573,764
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9593,703
ClonesIreland 6,0393,753
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9673,708
CorkIreland 6,0823,779
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0853,781
DublinIreland 6,1343,812
KilkennyIreland 6,1163,801
Malin HeadIreland 5,9733,711
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1923,848
ShannonIreland 6,0153,738
ValentiaIreland 5,9733,712
EilatIsrael 10,3596,437
HaifaIsrael 10,0616,252
JerusalemIsrael 10,1606,314
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1316,296
AlbengaItaly 7,5904,717
AlgheroItaly 7,8504,878
AmendolaItaly 8,2335,116
AnconaItaly 7,9434,936
ArezzoItaly 7,8574,882
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3275,174
BergamoItaly 7,5664,702
BolognaItaly 7,7444,812
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6034,724
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3985,219
BrindisiItaly 8,4345,241
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0024,972
CameriItaly 7,5154,670
CampobassoItaly 8,1695,076
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9924,966
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0414,997
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9274,926
Cape MeleItaly 7,5994,722
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3275,174
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5165,292
CerviaItaly 7,8254,863
CiampinoItaly 8,0264,988
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7344,806
Cisa PassItaly 7,6674,765
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9644,949
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6424,749
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5825,333
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5165,292
DecimomannuItaly 7,9884,964
DobbiacoItaly 7,6344,744
FalconaraItaly 7,9344,930
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7924,842
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2295,114
FonniItaly 7,9494,940
FrontoneItaly 7,9054,912
FrosinoneItaly 8,0825,022
GelaItaly 8,4955,279
GenoaItaly 7,6064,727
GhediItaly 7,6194,734
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3665,199
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1745,079
GrossetoItaly 7,8634,886
GrottaglieItaly 8,4135,228
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8764,895
GuidoniaItaly 8,0214,984
IstranaItaly 7,7054,788
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5175,292
LatinaItaly 8,0665,012
LatronicoItaly 8,3665,199
LecceItaly 8,4795,269
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8244,862
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3915,214
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4885,274
MilanItaly 7,5574,696
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5124,668
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8974,907
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2005,096
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9074,914
PadovaItaly 7,7124,793
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6084,728
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3565,193
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3385,181
PantelleriaItaly 8,3735,203
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6664,764
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9944,967
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9244,924
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0735,017
PiacenzaItaly 7,6234,737
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7544,818
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8094,853
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1175,044
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3095,164
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0304,990
PrizziItaly 8,3945,216
RadicofaniItaly 7,8954,906
Resia PassItaly 7,5354,682
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8594,884
RivoltoItaly 7,7374,808
Rolle PassItaly 7,6414,748
RomeItaly 8,0104,978
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0064,975
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7724,830
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5864,714
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2345,117
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5265,298
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6994,784
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8614,885
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4495,250
SigonellaItaly 8,5125,289
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4095,225
TarvisioItaly 7,7284,802
TermoliItaly 8,1555,067
TorinoItaly 7,4954,658
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4784,647
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3205,170
TrevicoItaly 8,2445,123
TrevisoItaly 7,7124,792
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8004,847
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4894,654
UdineItaly 7,7414,810
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3025,159
VeniceItaly 7,7334,805
VeronaItaly 7,6564,757
VicenzaItaly 7,6824,774
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9834,961
ViterboItaly 7,9464,938